ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11842128
*
nr 1184 2128
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 21 2018
at 20:55:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/5 09:03:56
1
300 kr
20/5 21:14:29
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ivar kamke olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar ringmuren i visby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8344 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Tolstoy (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Kvi..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:58
-
8359 OIL PAINTING
Alf Wesström (1915-1982), Sweden. Signed, nude stu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:29
-
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:33
-
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:52
*
Ivar Kamke
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
nr 1184 2128
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 21 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/5 09:03:56 | 1 | 300 kr |
20/5 21:14:29 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ivar kamke olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar ringmuren i visby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8344 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Tolstoy (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Kvi..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:58 -
8359 OIL PAINTING
Alf Wesström (1915-1982), Sweden. Signed, nude stu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50 -
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:29 -
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:33 -
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:52