ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11842128
*
nr 1184 2128
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 21 2018
at 20:55:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/5 09:03:56
1
300 kr
20/5 21:14:29
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ivar kamke olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar ringmuren i visby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7295 Olja på papper
5 pcs, Järnvägsnostalgi, 100x62, oramade lösa blad,
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:32
-
7349 OIL PAINTING
19th century, unidentified artist. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:15
-
7011 OIL PAINTING
19th century. Signerad L Cesson. Oil on canvas, 40..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:52
-
7205 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. "Korg med rosor"...//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:29
-
7236 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. Duvor. Signed. Oi..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:40
-
1010 OIL PAINTING
Alfred Prehn. Signed, Hönsgård. Oil on canvas, 64x..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:55
*
Ivar Kamke
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
nr 1184 2128
Ivar Kamke
(1882-1936), Sverige
Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm
Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 21 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/5 09:03:56 | 1 | 300 kr |
20/5 21:14:29 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ivar kamke olja olja på pannå oljemålning oljemålningar ringmuren i visby svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7295 Olja på papper
5 pcs, Järnvägsnostalgi, 100x62, oramade lösa blad,
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:32 -
7349 OIL PAINTING
19th century, unidentified artist. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:15 -
7011 OIL PAINTING
19th century. Signerad L Cesson. Oil on canvas, 40..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:52
-
7205 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. "Korg med rosor"...//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:29 -
7236 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. Duvor. Signed. Oi..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:40 -
1010 OIL PAINTING
Alfred Prehn. Signed, Hönsgård. Oil on canvas, 64x..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:55