ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11842128

nr 1184 2128

Ivar Kamke

(1882-1936), Sverige

Ivar Kamke (1882-1936), Sweden. Ringmuren i Visby. Signed, dated 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Ringmuren i Visby. Signerad, daterad 1934. Olja på pannå, 48x61 cm

Ivar Kamke, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1936.

Yes

1000

SEK 350

Monday May 21 2018
at 20:55:30

18/5 09:03:56 1      300 kr
20/5 21:14:29 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ivar Kamke

Read more about Ivar Kamke